Order of Relais 4 x 100m Competitors
Heat/Lane | ID | Name | Age Group | Équipe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | 187, 206, 218, 267 |
RMS1 Zélie Coupey Léon Cassin Peio Parquic Amaia PARQUIC |
Junior Mixte | |
1 - 2 | 106, 107, 117, 118 |
AAF junior léane ravet thomas ravet Alexandre Berger Aurélien Berger |
Junior Mixte | |
1 - 3 | 70, 96, 128, 141 |
Les Petit'class TEO LEMARCHAND BENJAMIN FAYET Nelson Nicollet Martin BEAUCHET-COMTAT |
Junior Mixte | |
1 - 4 | 230, 234, 235, 236 |
Unistyle One Lucie BLONDEAU Enya ZINSOU LENA AUBRY Anaelle ROUSTAN |
Junior Mixte | |
1 - 5 | 35, 59, 122, 222 |
Niederschaeffolsheim GABRIEL SUZZI HUGO STERNITZKY Paul KELLER ELISE ULRICH |
Junior Mixte | |
2 - 1 | 38, 125, 216, 217 |
DeuxJDeuxS eloise PUJOL julie pujol Séphora CAIGNAN Samuel Caignan |
Junior Mixte | |
2 - 2 | 176, 183, 184, 300 |
Cycl'Hop D'jeunz Melvin Rudel Etienne Mayer Mattéo Marciano Nolan Rudel |
Junior Mixte | |
2 - 3 | 188, 203, 208, 283 |
RMS2 Ella ANDERSON Chloé BALCON--JACOB Anouk Cassin Lily Le nabat |
Junior Mixte | |
2 - 4 | 103, 116, 135, 166 |
Elles sont au basket CAMILLE SUZZI Clémence Blatz Zoé Friederich Charline GUTLEBEN |
Junior Mixte | |
2 - 5 | 32, 33, 45, 109 |
Darkwheels Celia BEAL Noe Clauzier Hannah Millet Anna Vincent |
Junior Mixte | |
3 - 1 | 6, 9, 100, 105 |
Anim'àààààààà fond Laurent DESCOMBES Lilwenn Delage cyril ravet Benoit LECLAND |
Sénior Mixte | |
3 - 2 | 81, 132, 134, 138 |
Roulez jeunesse A Eric DAGUIN Xavier FROMONT Rachel FROMONT Emmanuel DERVAUX |
Sénior Mixte | |
3 - 3 | 10, 152, 161, 249 |
Cycl'Hop Yann Henry Dino Menager Baptiste Albert théo chaulan |
Sénior Mixte | |
3 - 4 | 12, 52, 124, 215 |
Cycl'One Romain Marrapodi Quentin CHASTIN Clément Pujol Pierre CAIGNAN |
Sénior Mixte | |
3 - 5 | 231, 232, 233, 237 |
UNISTYLE mixte Camille BLONDEAU Léa LE MOAL Ludo LE MOAL Loane ROUSTAN |
Sénior Mixte | |
3 - 6 | 46, 47, 111, 157 |
Uniwheels Romain Dulieu Maelys Guinde Melissa CAMPOY OCEANE Moutinho |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 1 | 42, 43, 65, 112 |
Padawheels Sarah moutinho Remy Carrot Benjamin Roux Michel Perronet |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 2 | 136, 137, 145, 146 |
Roulez jeunesse B Alix FROMONT Lilou FROMONT Tom Berno Emma Berno |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 3 | 39, 48, 131, 265 |
Les personnes concernées Gauthier LEURENT Liroy Haas Tom Friederich JOSSELIN FREUDENREICH |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 4 | 49, 153, 163, 239 |
Cycl'Hop Girlz Marjorie Durif Mary Alin Serendero eliette cardona Paméla Haas |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 5 | 26, 27, 211, 275 |
MonO'Gre tourne Marie Lemonnier Claire Cochat Héloïse Montel Lou Montel |
Sénior Mixte | |
4 - 6 | 13, 37, 60, 133 |
Les escargots Emilie PLESSIS sebastien pujol Nathanaëlle DOREAU david bron |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 1 | 11, 115, 149, 253 |
Couloir 8 Zoé HEBINGER David OTTMANN Emma Blatz OTTMANN Loïc |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 2 | 3, 119, 173, 174 |
Anim'timbanques Antoine Rondeau Pierre Berger Marin MICHAU Lilie Marchand |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 3 | 29, 150, 170, 278 |
Air-teubés Clarisse Baudoin Maxence Cornaton Louane CHERIAUX Guillaume Godineau |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 4 | 162, 180, 185, 240 |
Cycl'Hop séniors Antoine Albert Jack MEREL Gilles Buffe Jeremy Rudel |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 5 | 80, 164, 171, 192 |
TROUB_EXA Juliette HEBINGER Lucie Lobstein Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN Juliette Grandjean |
Sénior Mixte | |
5 - 6 | 82, 86, 90, 102 |
Monomoov Laura salvisberg lisa vidal Julien BONAFOS Laura Plasman |
Sénior Mixte |